International orders welcome!

Sales 1 (888) 349-5065
Mon-Fri, 8:00-5:00 CST

TKH Siqura / Optelecom

ITEM# Vendor Name Part # Item Description Price (US) Details
873050TKH Siqura / Optelecom4141BPLDSTModem, RS232, DB25 plug, 128Kbps, DTE/DC$Call for Price.Details
331474TKH Siqura / Optelecom9002Chassis, 19Inch rack-mount, 4-RU, 21-slot, 9000 series$Call for Price.Details
295908TKH Siqura / Optelecom90032Chassis, standalone, 2-slot, 9000 series$Call for Price.Details
737506TKH Siqura / Optelecom90033Chassis, standalone, 3-slot, 9000 series$Call for Price.Details
896933TKH Siqura / Optelecom90036stand alone mini chasis for 6 slots wall$Call for Price.Details
331473TKH Siqura / Optelecom9008Chassis, 19Inch rack-mount, 2-RU, 8-slot, self-pwr, 9000 series$Call for Price.Details
331472TKH Siqura / Optelecom9010PSPower adapter, 110-220 VAC/6 Vdc@4 A, Desktop, USA/IEC cord incl.$Call for Price.Details
331471TKH Siqura / Optelecom9011PSPower adapter, 110-220 Vac/12 Vdc@1A, USA plug$Call for Price.Details
331470TKH Siqura / Optelecom9014PSPower adapter, 110 Vac/9 Vdc@600mA, USA plug$Call for Price.Details
331469TKH Siqura / Optelecom9050BFPower adaptor, 110-220 VAC/6Vdc@14A for 9002 chassis, 3-slot$Call for Price.Details
295905TKH Siqura / Optelecom9114DRLMSTCompact digital video receiver$Call for Price.Details
695111TKH Siqura / Optelecom9152DRLSTVideo Demux 8ch W/ST Conn$Call for Price.Details
295900TKH Siqura / Optelecom9221DRMMHSTVideo receiver, 1-channel, 9-bit, MM, 1550/1310nm, 1 duplex data, RM$Call for Price.Details
295899TKH Siqura / Optelecom9221DRSMSTVideo receiver, 1-channel, 9-bit, SM, 1550/1310nm, 1 duplex data, RM$Call for Price.Details
331453TKH Siqura / Optelecom9221DTMMHSTVideo transmitter, 1-channel, 9-bit, MM, 1310/1550nm, 1 duplex data, RM$Call for Price.Details
331452TKH Siqura / Optelecom9221DTSMSTVideo transmitter, 1-channel, 9-bit, SM, 1310/1550nm, 1 duplex data, RM$Call for Price.Details
295898TKH Siqura / Optelecom9225DRMMHSTVideo receiver, 1-channel, 9-bit, MM, 1550/1310nm, 1 duplex data, SA$Call for Price.Details
295897TKH Siqura / Optelecom9225DRSMSTVideo receiver, 1-channel, 9-bit, SM, 1550/1310nm, 1 duplex data, SA$Call for Price.Details
331451TKH Siqura / Optelecom9225DTMMHSTVideo transmitter, 1-channel, 9-bit, MM, 1310/1550nm, 1 duplex data, SA$Call for Price.Details
775325TKH Siqura / Optelecom9225DTMMST1 Channel Digital video, Duplex Data Tra$Call for Price.Details
295896TKH Siqura / Optelecom9225DTSMSTVideo transmitter, 1-channel, 9-bit, SM, 1310/1550nm, 1 duplex data, SA$Call for Price.Details
295895TKH Siqura / Optelecom9229DTPMMHSTVideo transmitter, 1-channel, 9-bit, MM, 1310/1550nm, 1 dplx data, In dome Pelco$Call for Price.Details
331450TKH Siqura / Optelecom9229DTPSMSTVideo transmitter, 1-channel, 9-bit, SM, 1310/1550nm, 1 dplx data, in dome Pelco$Call for Price.Details
295894TKH Siqura / Optelecom9241DRXXMMHSTVideo receiver, 1-channel, 9-bit, MM, 1550/1310nm, 1 duplex data, 2 duplex OM$Call for Price.Details
331449TKH Siqura / Optelecom9241DRXXSMSTVideo receiver, 1-channel, 9-bit, SM, 1550/1310nm, 1 duplex data, 2 duplex OM$Call for Price.Details
295893TKH Siqura / Optelecom9241DTXXMMHSTVideo transmitter, 1-channel, 9-bit, MM, 1310/1550nm, 1 duplex data, 2 duplex OM$Call for Price.Details
331448TKH Siqura / Optelecom9241DTXXSMSTVideo transmitter, 1-channel, 9-bit, SM, 1310/1550nm, 1 duplex data, 2 duplex OM$Call for Price.Details
295892TKH Siqura / Optelecom9245DRSMFC15131 Channel Digital Video with 3 Duplex$Call for Price.Details
331447TKH Siqura / Optelecom9245DRXXMMHSTVideo receiver, 1-channel, 9-bit, MM, 1550/1310nm, 1 duplx data, 2 duplx OM, SA$Call for Price.Details
331446TKH Siqura / Optelecom9245DTSMFC13153 Duplex Data/Option Modules Transmitter$Call for Price.Details
295890TKH Siqura / Optelecom9245DTXXMMHSTVideo transmitter, 1-channel, 9-bit, MM, 1310/1550nm, 1 dplx data, 2 dplx OM, SA$Call for Price.Details
295889TKH Siqura / Optelecom9245DTXXSMSTVideo transmitter, 1-channel, 9-bit, SM, 1310/1550nm, 1 dplx data, 2 dplx OM, SA$Call for Price.Details
295888TKH Siqura / Optelecom9281DRMMHSTVideo receiver, 1-channel, 9-bit, MM, 1550/1310nm, 1 duplex Up-the-Coax data, RM$Call for Price.Details
331445TKH Siqura / Optelecom9281DRSMSTVideo receiver, 1-channel, 9-bit, SM, 1550/1310nm, 1 duplex Up-the-Coax data, RM$Call for Price.Details
331442TKH Siqura / Optelecom9281DTMMHSTVideo transmitter, 1-ch, 9-bit, MM, 1310/1550nm, 1 duplex UTC data, RM$Call for Price.Details
331441TKH Siqura / Optelecom9285DRMMHSTVideo receiver, 1-channel, 9-bit, MM, 1550/1310nm, 1 duplex Up-the-Coax data, SA$Call for Price.Details
331440TKH Siqura / Optelecom9285DRSMSTVideo receiver, 1-channel, 9-bit, SM, 1550/1310nm, 1 duplex Up-the-Coax data, SA$Call for Price.Details
295887TKH Siqura / Optelecom9285DTMMHSTVideo transmitter, 1-ch, 9-bit, MM, 1310/1550nm, 1 duplex UTC data, SA$Call for Price.Details
331438TKH Siqura / Optelecom9285DTSMSTVideo transmitter, 1-ch, 9-bit, SM, 1310/1550nm, 1 dplx Up-the-coax data, SA$Call for Price.Details
918233TKH Siqura / Optelecom9292DRCCMMHSTVideo demux, 2-ch 10-bit, MM, 1550/1310n$Call for Price.Details
331437TKH Siqura / Optelecom9292DRXXMMHSTVideo demux, 2-ch 10-bit, MM, 1550/1310nm, 1 dplx HS, 2 dplx OM, 100Mb Ether$Call for Price.Details
295886TKH Siqura / Optelecom9292DRXXSMHSTVideo demux, 2-ch 10-bit, SM, 1310/1550nm HP, 1 dplx HS, 2 dplx OM, 100Mb Ether$Call for Price.Details
331436TKH Siqura / Optelecom9292DRXXSMSTVideo demux, 2-ch 10-bit, SM, 1550/1310nm, 1 dplx HS, 2 dplx OM, 100Mb Ether$Call for Price.Details
720357TKH Siqura / Optelecom9292DTCCMMHSTVideo mux, 2-ch 10-bit, MM, 1310/1550nm,$Call for Price.Details
295885TKH Siqura / Optelecom9292DTXXMMHSTVideo mux, 2-ch 10-bit, MM, 1310/1550nm, 1 dplx HS, 2 dplx OM, 100Mb Ether$Call for Price.Details
331435TKH Siqura / Optelecom9292DTXXSMSTVideo mux, 2-ch 10-bit, SM, 1310/1550nm, 1 dplx HS, 2 dplx OM, 100Mb Ether$Call for Price.Details
331432TKH Siqura / Optelecom9421DRXXMMHSTVideo demux, 2-ch 9-bit, MM, 1550/1310nm, 1 dplx HS, 2 dplx OM, RM$Call for Price.Details
295880TKH Siqura / Optelecom9421DTXXMMHSTVideo mux, 2-ch 9-bit, MM, 1310/1550nm, 1 dplx HS, 2 dplx OM, RM$Call for Price.Details
295879TKH Siqura / Optelecom9421DTXXSMSTVideo mux, 2-ch 9-bit, SM, 1310/1550nm, 1 dplx HS, 2 dplx OM, RM$Call for Price.Details
331429TKH Siqura / Optelecom9425DRXXMMHSTVideo demux, 2-ch 9-bit, MM, 1550/1310nm, 1 dplx HS, 2 dplx OM, SA$Call for Price.Details
331428TKH Siqura / Optelecom9425DRXXSMSTVideo demux, 2-ch 9-bit, SM, 1550/1310nm, 1 dplx HS, 2 dplx OM, SA$Call for Price.Details
331427TKH Siqura / Optelecom9425DTXXMMHSTVideo mux, 2-ch 9-bit, MM, 1310/1550nm, 1 dplx HS, 2 dplx OM, SA$Call for Price.Details
331425TKH Siqura / Optelecom9425DTXXSMSTVideo mux, 2-ch 9-bit, SM, 1310/1550nm, 1 dplx HS, 2 dplx OM, SA$Call for Price.Details
331418TKH Siqura / Optelecom9525ASSTOPTELECOM, 9525A-S-ST, Drop and insert d$Call for Price.Details
295872TKH Siqura / Optelecom9551SSTModem, MM, 850nm, 8-ch RS232 data, RM$Call for Price.Details
331415TKH Siqura / Optelecom9555SSTModem, MM, 850nm, 8-ch RS232 data, SA$Call for Price.Details
840491TKH Siqura / Optelecom9621AYABCCMM08TSTModem, MM, 850/1310nm, 4 duplex OM$Call for Price.Details
829446TKH Siqura / Optelecom9621AYABCCMM13TSTModem, MM, 1310/850nm, 4 duplex OM$Call for Price.Details
897562TKH Siqura / Optelecom9621AYACCCMM08TSTModem, MM, 850/1310nm, 4 duplex OM$Call for Price.Details
747328TKH Siqura / Optelecom9621AYACCCMM13TSTFIBER OPTIC MEDIA CONVERTER, MULTIMODE,$Call for Price.Details
867063TKH Siqura / Optelecom9621AYACJKMM08TSTOPTION CARD WITH AUDIO CONTACT SELECTONE$Call for Price.Details
914215TKH Siqura / Optelecom9621AYACKJMM13TSTOPTION CARD WITH AUDIO CONTACT SELECTONE$Call for Price.Details
904862TKH Siqura / Optelecom9621AYBCCCMM08TSTModem, MM, 850/1310nm, 4 duplex OM$Call for Price.Details
735884TKH Siqura / Optelecom9621AYKACCMM13TSTModem, MM, 1310/850nm, 4 duplex OM$Call for Price.Details
295863TKH Siqura / Optelecom9621AYXXXXSM13TSTModem, SM, 1310/1550nm, 4 duplex OM$Call for Price.Details
331408TKH Siqura / Optelecom9621AYXXXXSM15TSTModem, SM, 1550/1310nm, 4 duplex OM$Call for Price.Details
331406TKH Siqura / Optelecom9622AYXXXXXXXXSM13TSTModem, SM, 1310/1550nm, 8 duplex OM$Call for Price.Details
331405TKH Siqura / Optelecom9622AYXXXXXXXXSM15TSTModem, SM, 1550/1310nm, 8 duplex OM$Call for Price.Details
295859TKH Siqura / Optelecom9701DRLMST4-channel Digital video receiver$Call for Price.Details
295858TKH Siqura / Optelecom9701DRLST4-channel Digital video receiver$Call for Price.Details
295857TKH Siqura / Optelecom9701DTLDLST4-channel digital video transmitter$Call for Price.Details
695114TKH Siqura / Optelecom9701DTLDST4-channel digital video transmitter$Call for Price.Details
295855TKH Siqura / Optelecom9711DTLDSTDIGITAL VIDEO WITH STEREO AUDIO$Call for Price.Details
295853TKH Siqura / Optelecom9715DRLSTDIGITAL VIDEO RECEIVER WITH STEREO AUDIO$Call for Price.Details
331392TKH Siqura / Optelecom9741DRMMST4-channel Digital video receiver with 2-way data$Call for Price.Details
331391TKH Siqura / Optelecom9741DRSMST4-channel Digital video receiver with 2-way data$Call for Price.Details
295850TKH Siqura / Optelecom9741DTMMST4-channel digital video transmitter with 2-way data$Call for Price.Details
331389TKH Siqura / Optelecom9741DTSMST4-channel digital video transmitter with 2-way data$Call for Price.Details
295849TKH Siqura / Optelecom9752DRLHSST8-channel digital video receiver with 1-way data/HS channels$Call for Price.Details
331385TKH Siqura / Optelecom9752DRLMST8-channel digital video receiver with 1-way data/HS channels$Call for Price.Details
295848TKH Siqura / Optelecom9752DRLST8-channel digital video receiver with 1-way data/HS channels$Call for Price.Details
295845TKH Siqura / Optelecom9752DTLDST8-channel digital video transmitter with 1-way data/HS channels$Call for Price.Details
331382TKH Siqura / Optelecom9752DTLDXST8-channel digital video transmitter with 1-way data/HS channels$Call for Price.Details
331381TKH Siqura / Optelecom9762DRXXXXMMST4-channel video, 3 duplex data and 4 option modules$Call for Price.Details
331379TKH Siqura / Optelecom9762DRXXXXSMST4-channel video, 3 duplex data and 4 option modules$Call for Price.Details
331377TKH Siqura / Optelecom9762DTXXXXMMST4-channel video, 3 duplex data and 4 option modules$Call for Price.Details
295843TKH Siqura / Optelecom9762DTXXXXSMST4-channel video, 3 duplex data and 4 option modules$Call for Price.Details
331371TKH Siqura / Optelecom9782DRMMST8-channel digital video receiver with 2-way data/HS channels$Call for Price.Details
331369TKH Siqura / Optelecom9782DRSMST8-channel digital video receiver with 2-way data/HS channels$Call for Price.Details
331367TKH Siqura / Optelecom9782DTMMST8-channel digital video transmitter with 2-way data/HS channels$Call for Price.Details
331366TKH Siqura / Optelecom9782DTSMST8-channel digital video transmitter with 2-way data/HS channels$Call for Price.Details
295834TKH Siqura / Optelecom9942ANetwork Management card, 9000 series$Call for Price.Details
331364TKH Siqura / Optelecom9996Blank panel, 1-slot, 9000 series$Call for Price.Details
331363TKH Siqura / Optelecom9998Blank panel, 3-slot, 9000 series$Call for Price.Details
295829TKH Siqura / OptelecomA808-channel audio module and I/O card$Call for Price.Details
515601TKH Siqura / OptelecomA80SA8-channel audio module and I/O card, standalone$Call for Price.Details
295819TKH Siqura / OptelecomBC620WDRHigh Performance IP Box Camera, SuperWDR, D1, Multi-codec technology$Call for Price.Details
331354TKH Siqura / OptelecomBC620WDRAIDSFPIntelligent IP Box Camera, SuperWDR, D1,$Call for Price.Details
695117TKH Siqura / OptelecomBC620WDRPIDSFPCamKit2BC620WDR-PID-SFP camera bundled with two ECO-plugs$Call for Price.Details
295817TKH Siqura / OptelecomBC620WDRSFPHigh Performance IP Box Camera, SuperWDR, D1, Multi-codec technology, SFP slot$Call for Price.Details
695118TKH Siqura / OptelecomBC620WDRSFPCamKit2BC620WDR-SFP camera bundled with two ECO-plugs$Call for Price.Details
331351TKH Siqura / OptelecomBC820Network box camera, 1080p CMOS, Day/night, H.264/MJPEG$Call for Price.Details
331350TKH Siqura / OptelecomBC820H1Network box camera, 1080p CMOS, 18x zoom AF, Day/night, H.264/MJPEG$Call for Price.Details
695119TKH Siqura / OptelecomBC820H1SFPNetwork box camera, 1080p CMOS, 18x zoom AF, Day/night, H.264/MJPEG, SFP$Call for Price.Details
695120TKH Siqura / OptelecomBC820H1SFPCamKit2BC820H1-SFP camera bundled with two ECO-plugs$Call for Price.Details
695121TKH Siqura / OptelecomBC820MP5Network box camera, 1080p CMOS, 5MP, Day/night, H.264/MJPEG$Call for Price.Details
695122TKH Siqura / OptelecomBC820SFPNetwork box camera, 1080p CMOS, Day/night, H.264/MJPEG, SFP$Call for Price.Details
695123TKH Siqura / OptelecomBC820SFPCamKit2BC820-SFP camera bundled with two ECO-plugs$Call for Price.Details
695124TKH Siqura / OptelecomBF077TE blind frontplate for MC series power cabinet$Call for Price.Details
295816TKH Siqura / OptelecomBL820M1IRNetwork bullet camera, 1080p CMOS, 3x motorized zoom, H.264/MJPEG, built-in IR$Call for Price.Details
695125TKH Siqura / OptelecomC50EMCMPEG-2/-4 video codec with duplex audio,$Call for Price.Details
515573TKH Siqura / OptelecomC54EMC4-channel MPEG-2/-4 IP video encoder with 2-way (PTZ) data$Call for Price.Details
515565TKH Siqura / OptelecomC54EMCSA4-channel MPEG-2/-4 IP video encoder with 2-way (PTZ) data, standalone$Call for Price.Details
515576TKH Siqura / OptelecomC60EMCH.264/MPEG-2/-4/MJPEG video encoder with audio, data and CCs$Call for Price.Details
515577TKH Siqura / OptelecomC60EMCSAH.264/MPEG-2/-4/MJPEG video encoder with audio, data and CCs, stand-alone$Call for Price.Details
515579TKH Siqura / OptelecomC60EMCSFPSAH.264/MPEG-2/-4/MJPEG video encoder w/audio, data, CCs and 100Mb SFP slot, SA$Call for Price.Details
695126TKH Siqura / OptelecomC620EPIDMulti-stream, multi-codec video encoder with Perimeter Intrusion Detection$Call for Price.Details
695127TKH Siqura / OptelecomC620EPIDSAMulti-stream video encoder w/ Perimeter Intrusion Detection, stand-alone$Call for Price.Details
695128TKH Siqura / OptelecomC620EPIDSFPSAMulti-stream video encoder w/ Perimeter Intrusion Detection, SFP, stand-alone$Call for Price.Details
295803TKH Siqura / OptelecomCD820F1Network compact fixed dome camera, 4mm Fixed lens, 1080p, H.264/MJPEG, IP66$Call for Price.Details
331339TKH Siqura / OptelecomCD820F2Network compact fixed dome camera, 2.8mm Fixed lens, 1080p, H.264/MJPEG, IP66$Call for Price.Details
695133TKH Siqura / OptelecomCLIENTENTRYTWSENSE CLIENT TOWER, 500GB$Call for Price.Details
695134TKH Siqura / OptelecomCLIENTTWSENSE CLIENT TOWER, 500GB$Call for Price.Details
331338TKH Siqura / OptelecomCM01Ceiling mount, straight tube, 25cm$Call for Price.Details
515483TKH Siqura / OptelecomCM03HDCeiling mount, hard ceiling, indoor PTZs$Call for Price.Details
295798TKH Siqura / OptelecomCM06Ceiling mount, recessed ceiling (flush mount), Fixed domes, FD6x$Call for Price.Details
331336TKH Siqura / OptelecomCM07Recessed mount kit for HSD820IM$Call for Price.Details
295794TKH Siqura / OptelecomDC03Dome cover, Transparent, polycarbonate, for outdoor PTZs$Call for Price.Details
295792TKH Siqura / OptelecomDC13Dome cover, Smoked, for outdoor PTZs$Call for Price.Details
331333TKH Siqura / OptelecomDC20SDome cover, Smoked, Polycarbonate, MD10A, MSD620$Call for Price.Details
695155TKH Siqura / OptelecomEVE4x4PSUPower supply adapter for the EVE 4x4-R$Call for Price.Details
695158TKH Siqura / OptelecomEVEFOURPoEV1Compact 4-ch video encoder, dual stream H.264/MJPEG, 960H, PoE$Call for Price.Details
695159TKH Siqura / OptelecomEVEFOURV1Compact 4-ch video encoder, dual stream H.264/MJPEG, 960H$Call for Price.Details
695160TKH Siqura / OptelecomEVEONEPoEV1Compact 1-ch video encoder, dual stream H.264/MJPEG, 960H, PoE$Call for Price.Details
695161TKH Siqura / OptelecomEVEONEV1Compact 1-ch video encoder, dual stream H.264/MJPEG, 960H$Call for Price.Details
331307TKH Siqura / OptelecomFD820M1IRNetwork Outdoor fixed dome, 3x motorized zoom, 1080p, H.264/MJPEG, IR$Call for Price.Details
695162TKH Siqura / OptelecomFD820M1IRSFPNetwork Outdoor fixed dome, 3x motorized zoom, 1080p, H.264/MJPEG, IR, SFP$Call for Price.Details
695163TKH Siqura / OptelecomFD820M1IRSFPCamKit2FD820M1IR-SFP camera bundled with two ECO-plugs$Call for Price.Details
695165TKH Siqura / OptelecomFD820M1SFPCamKit2FD820M1-SFP camera bundled with two ECO-plugs$Call for Price.Details
695166TKH Siqura / OptelecomHSD620NCamKit2HSD620 /N camera bundled with two ECO-plugs$Call for Price.Details
331300TKH Siqura / OptelecomHSD620PRHNHigh-speed PTZ dome, IP, Pressurized Hsg, SD, 26x opt., Multi-codec, IP67, NTSC$Call for Price.Details
295763TKH Siqura / OptelecomHSD621PRHNHigh-speed PTZ dome, IP, Pressurized Hsg, SD, 35x opt., Multi-codec, IP67, NTSC$Call for Price.Details
695167TKH Siqura / OptelecomHSD622NCamKit2HSD622 /N camera bundled with two ECO-plugs$Call for Price.Details
695169TKH Siqura / OptelecomHSD820H2EHigh-speed dome, Dual H264, 1080p, 20x Opt.Zoom, DSS, Outdoor, SFP$Call for Price.Details
695170TKH Siqura / OptelecomHSD820H2ECamKit2HSD820H2-E camera bundled with two ECO-plugs$Call for Price.Details
695172TKH Siqura / OptelecomHSD820H2IHigh-speed dome, Dual H264, 1080p, 20x Opt.Zoom, DSS, Indoor, SFP$Call for Price.Details
695173TKH Siqura / OptelecomHSD820H2ICamKit2HSD820H2-I camera bundled with two ECO-plugs$Call for Price.Details
695175TKH Siqura / OptelecomHSD820H2PRHHigh-speed pressurized dome, Dual H264, 1080p, 20x Opt.Zoom, DSS$Call for Price.Details
295755TKH Siqura / OptelecomHSG02LVOutdoor Housing for Fixed Box Camera, Heater/Blower, 90-230VAC$Call for Price.Details
331293TKH Siqura / OptelecomHSG03LVOutdoor Housing for Fixed Box Camera, IR illum, Heater/Blower, 90-230VAC$Call for Price.Details
331292TKH Siqura / OptelecomHSGCEILINGCeiling Mount, Fixed Camera Housing$Call for Price.Details
331291TKH Siqura / OptelecomHSGCORNERCorner Mount, Fixed Camera Housing$Call for Price.Details
295753TKH Siqura / OptelecomHSGPOLEPole Mount, Fixed Camera Housing$Call for Price.Details
331290TKH Siqura / OptelecomHSGSUNSun Shield, Fixed Camera Housing$Call for Price.Details
331289TKH Siqura / OptelecomHSGWALLWall Mount, Fixed Camera Housing$Call for Price.Details
295752TKH Siqura / OptelecomIFD820V1IRNetwork Indoor fixed dome camera, 3-9mm varifocal, 1080p, H.264/MJPEG, IR$Call for Price.Details
515498TKH Siqura / OptelecomMC10ACEB2115VDual power supply cabinet 19Inch/3HU with SNM management interface, 115 VAC$Call for Price.Details
515511TKH Siqura / OptelecomMC11AC115VPower supply cabinet, 19Inch/3HU, max. 11 modules, 115 Vac$Call for Price.Details
515513TKH Siqura / OptelecomMC11DC24VRedundant DC power supply cabinet, 19-inch/3 RU$Call for Price.Details
515522TKH Siqura / OptelecomMT0319Inch Mounting Tray for 3 SA units$Call for Price.Details
331268TKH Siqura / OptelecomNVHIO6x I/O contacts, Ethernet interface$Call for Price.Details
331266TKH Siqura / OptelecomNVHKEY1002PTZ keyboard for use with SENSE Client, USB$Call for Price.Details
515523TKH Siqura / OptelecomOCTA4010RX8-channel digital video demultiplexer, MM fiber 1310 nm$Call for Price.Details
515524TKH Siqura / OptelecomOCTA4010RXSA8-channel digital video demultiplexer, MM fiber 1310 nm, standalone$Call for Price.Details
515525TKH Siqura / OptelecomOCTA4010TX8-channel digital video multiplexer, MM fiber 1310 nm$Call for Price.Details
515500TKH Siqura / OptelecomOCTA4010TXSA8-channel digital video multiplexer, MM fiber 1310 nm, standalone$Call for Price.Details
515519TKH Siqura / OptelecomOCTA4050RX8-channel digital video demultiplexer, SM fiber 1310 nm$Call for Price.Details
515517TKH Siqura / OptelecomOCTA4050RXSA8-channel digital video demultiplexer, SM fiber 1310 nm, standalone$Call for Price.Details
515492TKH Siqura / OptelecomOCTA4050TX8-channel digital video multiplexer, SM fiber 1310 nm$Call for Price.Details
515493TKH Siqura / OptelecomOCTA4050TXSA8-channel digital video multiplexer, SM fiber 1310 nm, standalone$Call for Price.Details
515494TKH Siqura / OptelecomOCTA4310RX8-ch dig video demux with 100Mb Ethernet, 2-way audio, data & CC, MM$Call for Price.Details
515495TKH Siqura / OptelecomOCTA4310RXSA8-ch dig video demux with 100Mb Ethernet, 2-way audio, data & CC, MM standalone$Call for Price.Details
515496TKH Siqura / OptelecomOCTA4310TX8-ch dig video mux with 100Mb Ethernet, 2-way audio, data & CC, MM$Call for Price.Details
515497TKH Siqura / OptelecomOCTA4310TXSA8-ch dig video mux with 100Mb Ethernet, 2-way audio, data & CC, MM standalone$Call for Price.Details
515508TKH Siqura / OptelecomOCTA4350RX8-ch dig video demux with 100Mb Ethernet, 2-way audio, data & CC, SM$Call for Price.Details
515499TKH Siqura / OptelecomOCTA4350RXED8-ch dig video demux, 100Mb Ethernet, 2-way audio, data & CC, ext. distance, SM$Call for Price.Details
515491TKH Siqura / OptelecomOCTA4350RXEDSA8-ch dig video demux, 100Mb Ethernet, 2-way audio, data & CC, ext. dist, SM SA$Call for Price.Details
515501TKH Siqura / OptelecomOCTA4350RXSA8-ch dig video demux with 100Mb Ethernet, 2-way audio, data & CC, SM standalone$Call for Price.Details
515502TKH Siqura / OptelecomOCTA4350TX8-ch dig video mux with 100Mb Ethernet,2-way audio, data & CC, SM$Call for Price.Details
515503TKH Siqura / OptelecomOCTA4350TXSA8-ch dig video mux with 100Mb Ethernet,2-way audio, data & CC, SM standalone$Call for Price.Details
515504TKH Siqura / OptelecomOPTIONABIDIRECTIONALAUDIOAudio Module, 1 audio in both directions$Call for Price.Details
515505TKH Siqura / OptelecomOPTIONBDUPLEXDATAData Module, 1 data in both directions$Call for Price.Details
515506TKH Siqura / OptelecomOPTIONCDUPLEXCONTACTCLOSUREContact Closure module, 1 CC in both directions$Call for Price.Details
515291TKH Siqura / OptelecomOPTIONDSIMPLEXSTEREOINPUTSimplex Stereo Audio input Module, 1 audio input direction$Call for Price.Details
515547TKH Siqura / OptelecomOPTIONESIMPLEXSTEREOOUTPUTSimplex Stereo Audio output Module, 1 audio output direction$Call for Price.Details
515328TKH Siqura / OptelecomOPTIONGMAIPHONEMASTERENDAiphone Intercom Master End Module, 1 intercom in 1 direction$Call for Price.Details
515109TKH Siqura / OptelecomOPTIONGRAIPHONETXREMOTEENDAiphone Intercom Remote End Module, 1 intercom in 1 direction$Call for Price.Details
695185TKH Siqura / OptelecomOPTIONJAUDIOAMPSPEAKERENDSelectone Audio Amplifier Speaker End (output)$Call for Price.Details
695186TKH Siqura / OptelecomOPTIONKAUDIOAMPCOMMANDENDSelectone Audio Amplifier Command End (input)$Call for Price.Details
695187TKH Siqura / OptelecomPA01USPower Supply, 110 VAC, US plug to 24VAC, Tinned Leads, 1.5A, Indoor$Call for Price.Details
695188TKH Siqura / OptelecomPA02USPower Supply, 110 VAC, US plug to 24VAC, Tinned Leads, 3.0A, Indoor$Call for Price.Details
695189TKH Siqura / OptelecomPA03USPower Supply, 110 VAC to 24VAC, Tinned Leads, 3.0A, Outdoor (IP66)$Call for Price.Details
331248TKH Siqura / OptelecomPICOMiniature video transmitter$Call for Price.Details
695190TKH Siqura / OptelecomPICOCAMERAKIT1x Miniature transmitter (PICO) and receiver (PICO RX), incl. 1x PSA 12 DC$Call for Price.Details
515112TKH Siqura / OptelecomPICORXMiniature video receiver, Automatic Gain Control$Call for Price.Details
295721TKH Siqura / OptelecomPM01Bracket, Pole Mount, Thin$Call for Price.Details
295720TKH Siqura / OptelecomPM02Bracket, Pole Mount, Wide$Call for Price.Details
695192TKH Siqura / OptelecomPSAUN12DCWITHBARRELCONNECTORPower Adapter 110-230VAC 60/50Hz to 12VDC 1.5A; barrel, w/ US/EU/UK adapters$Call for Price.Details
695193TKH Siqura / OptelecomPSAUN12DCWITHCABLEFERRULESPower Adapter 110-230VAC 60/50Hz to 12VDC 1.5A; ferrules, w/US/EU/UK adapters$Call for Price.Details
695194TKH Siqura / OptelecomPSR12DCPower supply unit, rail-mount, 85 to 265 Vac, 12 Vdc/1.5 A (PULS ML30.102)$Call for Price.Details
695195TKH Siqura / OptelecomPSR48DC40WPower supply unit, rail-mount, 85 to 264 Vac, 48 Vdc/0.83 A (MEANWELL MDR-40-48)$Call for Price.Details
695196TKH Siqura / OptelecomPSR48DC480WPower supply, rail-mount, 90 to 264 Vac, 48 Vdc/10 A (TDK-LAMBDA DPP480-48-1)$Call for Price.Details
331244TKH Siqura / OptelecomPTM01Bracket, Adapter, 1 1/2Inch NPT$Call for Price.Details
515118TKH Siqura / OptelecomS60DMCH.264/MPEG-2/MPEG-4 video decoder with audio, data and CCs$Call for Price.Details
515119TKH Siqura / OptelecomS60DMCSAH.264/MPEG-4/MJPEG video decoder with audio, data and CCs, stand-alone$Call for Price.Details
515123TKH Siqura / OptelecomS60ESAH.264/MPEG-4 video encoder, with audio, data & cc, standalone$Call for Price.Details
515099TKH Siqura / OptelecomS60ESFPSAH.264/MPEG-4 video encoder, with audio, data & cc, empty 100 Mb SFP slot, SA$Call for Price.Details
695197TKH Siqura / OptelecomS620DUSSiqura universal HD decoder, including 3-pin Cloverleaf Power Cord US$Call for Price.Details
515097TKH Siqura / OptelecomS620EDual H264/MPEG4/MJPEG video encoder with audio, data & contact closures$Call for Price.Details
515115TKH Siqura / OptelecomS620ESADual H264/MPEG4/MJPEG video encoder, w/audio, data and CCs, stand-alone$Call for Price.Details
695202TKH Siqura / OptelecomSAHOUSINGStand-alone housing to convert single-cassette MC seriesrack-mount cards$Call for Price.Details
695217TKH Siqura / OptelecomSRVRR112TB19" RACKMOUNT SERVER, 1RU, 3-4TB$Call for Price.Details
695218TKH Siqura / OptelecomSRVRR116TB19" RACKMOUNT SERVER, 1RU, 4-4TB$Call for Price.Details
695219TKH Siqura / OptelecomSRVRR11TB19" RACKMOUNT SERVER, 1RU, 1-1TB$Call for Price.Details
695220TKH Siqura / OptelecomSRVRR12TB19" RACKMOUNT SERVER, 1RU, 1-2TB$Call for Price.Details
695221TKH Siqura / OptelecomSRVRR13TB19" RACKMOUNT SERVER, 1RU, 1-3TB$Call for Price.Details
695222TKH Siqura / OptelecomSRVRR14TB19" RACKMOUNT SERVER, 1RU, 1-4TB$Call for Price.Details
695223TKH Siqura / OptelecomSRVRR16TB19" RACKMOUNT SERVER, 1RU, 2-3TB$Call for Price.Details
695224TKH Siqura / OptelecomSRVRR18TB19" RACKMOUNT SERVER, 1RU, 2-4TB$Call for Price.Details
695225TKH Siqura / OptelecomSRVRR1RAID512TB19" RACKMOUNT SERVER, 1RU, RAID5, 4-3TB$Call for Price.Details
695226TKH Siqura / OptelecomSRVRR1RAID516TB19" RACKMOUNT SERVER, 1RU, RAID5, 4-4TB$Call for Price.Details
695227TKH Siqura / OptelecomSRVRR1RAID54TB19" RACKMOUNT SERVER, 1RU, RAID5, 4-1TB$Call for Price.Details
695228TKH Siqura / OptelecomSRVRR1RAID58TB19" RACKMOUNT SERVER, 1RU, RAID5, 4-2TB$Call for Price.Details
695229TKH Siqura / OptelecomSRVRR22PSURAID512TB19" RACK SERVER 2U, REDUNDANT PSU, RAID5, 6-2TB$Call for Price.Details
695230TKH Siqura / OptelecomSRVRR22PSURAID516TB19" RACKMOUNT SERVER, 2RU, REDUNDANT PSU, RAID5, 8-2TB$Call for Price.Details
695231TKH Siqura / OptelecomSRVRR22PSURAID520TB19" RACKMOUNT SERVER, 2RU, REDUNDANT PSU, RAID5, 5-4TB$Call for Price.Details
695232TKH Siqura / OptelecomSRVRR22PSURAID524TB19" RACK SERVER 2U, REDUNDANT PSU, RAID5, 6-4TB$Call for Price.Details
695233TKH Siqura / OptelecomSRVRR22PSURAID528TB19" RACKMOUNT SERVER, 2RU, REDUNDANT PSU, RAID5, 7-4TB$Call for Price.Details
695234TKH Siqura / OptelecomSRVRR22PSURAID532TB19" RACKMOUNT SERVER, 2RU, REDUNDANT PSU, RAID5, 8-4TB$Call for Price.Details
695235TKH Siqura / OptelecomSRVRR22PSURAID58TB19" RACKMOUNT SERVER, 2RU, REDUNDANT PSU, RAID5, 4-2TB$Call for Price.Details
695236TKH Siqura / OptelecomSRVRR32PSURAID516TB19" RACKMOUNT SERVER, 3RU, REDUNDANT PSU, RAID5, 4-4TB$Call for Price.Details
695237TKH Siqura / OptelecomSRVRR32PSURAID520TB19" RACKMOUNT SERVER, 3RU, REDUNDANT PSU, RAID5, 5-4TB$Call for Price.Details
695238TKH Siqura / OptelecomSRVRR32PSURAID524TB19" RACK SERVER 3U, REDUNDANT PSU, RAID5, 6-4TB$Call for Price.Details
695239TKH Siqura / OptelecomSRVRR32PSURAID628TB19" RACKMOUNT SERVER, 3RU, REDUNDANT PSU, RAID6, 7-4TB$Call for Price.Details
695240TKH Siqura / OptelecomSRVRR32PSURAID632TB19" RACKMOUNT SERVER, 3RU, REDUNDANT PSU, RAID6, 8-4TB$Call for Price.Details
695241TKH Siqura / OptelecomSRVRR32PSURAID636TB19" RACKMOUNT SERVER, 3RU, REDUNDANT PSU, RAID6, 9-4TB$Call for Price.Details
695242TKH Siqura / OptelecomSRVRR32PSURAID640TB19" RACKMOUNT SERVER, 3RU, REDUNDANT PSU, RAID6, 10-4TB$Call for Price.Details
695243TKH Siqura / OptelecomSRVRR32PSURAID648TB19" RACK SERVER 3U, REDUNDANT PSU, RAID5, 12-4TB$Call for Price.Details
695244TKH Siqura / OptelecomSRVRR32PSURAID656TB19" RACKMOUNT SERVER, 3RU, REDUNDANT PSU, RAID6, 14-4TB$Call for Price.Details
695245TKH Siqura / OptelecomSRVRR32PSURAID664TB19" RACKMOUNT SERVER, 3RU, REDUNDANT PSU, RAID6, 16-4TB$Call for Price.Details
695246TKH Siqura / OptelecomSRVRTW12TBMID-TOWER SERVER, 3-4TB$Call for Price.Details
695247TKH Siqura / OptelecomSRVRTW16TBMID-TOWER SERVER, 4-4TB$Call for Price.Details
695248TKH Siqura / OptelecomSRVRTW1TBMID-TOWER SERVER, 1-1TB$Call for Price.Details
695249TKH Siqura / OptelecomSRVRTW2TBMID-TOWER SERVER, 1-2TB$Call for Price.Details
695250TKH Siqura / OptelecomSRVRTW3TBMID-TOWER SERVER, 1-3TB$Call for Price.Details
695251TKH Siqura / OptelecomSRVRTW4TBMID-TOWER SERVER, 1-4TB$Call for Price.Details
695252TKH Siqura / OptelecomSRVRTW6TBMID-TOWER SERVER, 2-3TB$Call for Price.Details
695253TKH Siqura / OptelecomSRVRTW8TBMID-TOWER SERVER, 2-4TB$Call for Price.Details
695254TKH Siqura / OptelecomSRVRTWRAID512TBMID-TOWER SERVER, RAID5, 4-3TB$Call for Price.Details
695255TKH Siqura / OptelecomSRVRTWRAID516TBMID-TOWER SERVER, RAID5, 4-4TB$Call for Price.Details